Teams - Reserven B


Reserven B

2020-2021

Kalender


Vorige wedstrijd

08 oktober 2020 - 20:00
As-Niel United
As-Niel United
3 - 1 K.V.V. WEERSTAND KOERSEL
K.V.V. WEERSTAND KOERSEL

Volgende wedstrijd

28 november 2020 - 14:30
F.C. ANADOL
F.C. ANADOL
Postponed As-Niel United
As-Niel United



Speelschema 2020-2021

  Reeks RGG (03/09/2020 - 27/05/2021)   actief
september 2020
03 september - 19:30
 
K. ZW. FC WIEMISMEER ZUTENDAAL Postponed As-Niel United
10 september - 20:00
 
As-Niel United 2 - 2 K.F.C. SPARTA KOLMONT
19 september - 15:00
 
K. KORTESSEMSE V.V. 1 - 2 As-Niel United
24 september - 20:00
 
As-Niel United 6 - 4 K.F.C. HELSON HELCHTEREN
oktober 2020
02 oktober - 20:00
 
K. H.O. HEIDE HASSELT 4 - 3 As-Niel United
08 oktober - 20:00
 
As-Niel United 3 - 1 K.V.V. WEERSTAND KOERSEL
november 2020
28 november - 14:30
 
F.C. ANADOL Postponed As-Niel United
december 2020
05 december - 15:00
 
As-Niel United Postponed K.V.K. BERINGEN
10 december - 20:00
 
As-Niel United Postponed K. ZW. FC WIEMISMEER ZUTENDAAL
januari 2021
23 januari - 14:30
 
K.F.C. SPARTA KOLMONT As-Niel United
28 januari - 20:00
 
As-Niel United K. KORTESSEMSE V.V.
februari 2021
06 februari - 15:00
 
K.F.C. HELSON HELCHTEREN As-Niel United
18 februari - 20:00
 
As-Niel United K. H.O. HEIDE HASSELT
26 februari - 20:00
 
K.V.V. WEERSTAND KOERSEL As-Niel United
maart 2021
06 maart - 15:00
 
PARK F.C. HOUTHALEN As-Niel United
11 maart - 20:00
 
As-Niel United GENKER V.V.
20 maart - 15:00
 
K. GODSHEIDE V.V. As-Niel United
april 2021
01 april - 20:00
 
As-Niel United VELM V.V.
10 april - 15:00
 
VELM V.V. As-Niel United
15 april - 20:00
 
As-Niel United F.C. ANADOL
24 april - 15:00
 
K.V.K. BERINGEN As-Niel United
29 april - 20:00
 
As-Niel United PARK F.C. HOUTHALEN
mei 2021
07 mei - 20:00
 
GENKER V.V. As-Niel United
13 mei - 20:00
 
As-Niel United K. GODSHEIDE V.V.
21 mei - 20:00
 
VELM V.V. As-Niel United
27 mei - 20:00
 
As-Niel United VELM V.V.

Klassement


  Reeks RGG (03/09/2020 - 27/05/2021)   actief
Club Punten
1
As-Niel United
As-Niel United 10
1
K. GODSHEIDE V.V.
K. GODSHEIDE V.V. 10
1
K. H.O. HEIDE HASSELT
K. H.O. HEIDE HASSELT 10
1
K. KORTESSEMSE V.V.
K. KORTESSEMSE V.V. 10
5
VELM V.V.
VELM V.V. 9
5
VELM V.V.
VELM V.V. 9
5
K.F.C. HELSON HELCHTEREN
K.F.C. HELSON HELCHTEREN 9
8
K.F.C. SPARTA KOLMONT
K.F.C. SPARTA KOLMONT 7
9
K.V.K. BERINGEN
K.V.K. BERINGEN 4
9
K.V.V. WEERSTAND KOERSEL
K.V.V. WEERSTAND KOERSEL 4
9
K. ZW. FC WIEMISMEER ZUTENDAAL
K. ZW. FC WIEMISMEER ZUTENDAAL 4
9
F.C. ANADOL
F.C. ANADOL 4
13
PARK F.C. HOUTHALEN
PARK F.C. HOUTHALEN 1
14
GENKER V.V.
GENKER V.V. 0

Teamleden


Staff
 
Christian
MAES
Trainer
 
Marc
PAULUSSEN
Afgevaardigde
 
Ronald
VANDENDRIES
Afgevaardigde
Spelers
 
Bert
GOOSSENS
 
Jordy
CONTE
 
Kenneth
DRIES
 
Kenneth
GOOSSENS
 
Kenneth
MAES
 
Michel
CUYPERS
 
Miguel
CASADO
 
Mike
DRIJKONINGEN
 
Nick
LEEMAN
 
Robby
VANDENDRIES
 
Sam
DAENEN
 
Sander
PAESEN
 
Sander
ULENAERS
 
Stefan
MARTENS
 
Thomas
CASIER
 
Timmy
GERITS
 
Tom
MARTENS

Statistieken


  Reeks RGG (03/09/2020 - 27/05/2021)   actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

Onze sponsors