Teams - Eerste Ploeg


Eerste Ploeg

2020-2021

Kalender


Vorige wedstrijd

02 mei 2021 - 15:00
As-Niel United
As-Niel United
Postponed
K. KABOUTERS OPGLABBEEK



Speelschema 2020-2021

  Reeks B2 (01/08/2020 - 22/08/2020)   niet meer actief
augustus 2020
01 augustus - 18:30
 
As-Niel United Postponed FC RACING BOXBERG
11 augustus - 20:00
 
EENDR. LOUWEL Postponed As-Niel United
15 augustus - 19:30
 
As-Niel United Postponed GENKER V.V.
22 augustus - 18:30
 
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS Postponed As-Niel United

  Reeks 2B (12/09/2020 - 02/05/2021)   niet meer actief
september 2020
12 september - 20:00
 
As-Niel United 3 - 2 Koninklijke Daring Huvo Jeuk
19 september - 19:30
 
As-Niel United 1 - 2 FC LANDEN
26 september - 19:30
 
K. ST. ELEN 3 - 1 As-Niel United
oktober 2020
03 oktober - 19:30
 
As-Niel United 5 - 1 K. VICT. V.V. 'S HERENELDEREN
10 oktober - 19:30
 
K.F.C.M.D.HALEN 1 - 3 As-Niel United
februari 2021
13 februari - 19:30
 
As-Niel United Postponed EENDR. LOUWEL
20 februari - 19:30
 
R.D.K. GRAVELO Postponed As-Niel United
27 februari - 19:30
 
As-Niel United Postponed K. BOORSEM SPORT
maart 2021
07 maart - 15:00
 
K. H.I.H. HOEPERTINGEN Postponed As-Niel United
14 maart - 15:00
 
SPORT. NEVOK GRUITRODE Postponed As-Niel United
21 maart - 15:00
 
As-Niel United Postponed EENDR. HENIS
27 maart - 19:30
 
V.V. HOESELT Postponed As-Niel United
april 2021
10 april - 19:30
 
As-Niel United Postponed K.F.C. SPARTA KOLMONT
25 april - 15:00
 
K. VLIJTINGEN V.V. Postponed As-Niel United
mei 2021
02 mei - 15:00
 
As-Niel United Postponed K. KABOUTERS OPGLABBEEK

Klassement


  Reeks B2 (01/08/2020 - 22/08/2020)   niet meer actief
Club Punten
1
WARANDE SPORT HAM 10
1
VZW V.V.V. MOLENSTEDE 10
1
K. ST. ELEN
K. ST. ELEN 3
2
K.S.K. MEEUWEN
K.S.K. MEEUWEN 0
2
SPORT. NEVOK GRUITRODE 0
2
GENKER V.V.
GENKER V.V. 0
2
HEIDEBLOEM WIJSHAGEN 0
2
EENDR. LOUWEL
EENDR. LOUWEL 0
2
BREGEL SPORT
BREGEL SPORT 0
2
GROEN STAR BEEK
GROEN STAR BEEK 0
2
GRIMBIE 69
GRIMBIE 69 0
2
S.S.D. OPOETEREN 0
2
SPORTING ELLIKOM
SPORTING ELLIKOM 0
2
LINDEBOYS SP.LEUT 0
2
UMITSPOR MAASMECHELEN 0
2
F.C. TURKSE RANGERS WATERSCHEI
F.C. TURKSE RANGERS WATERSCHEI 0
2
SPORTING WINTERSLAG
SPORTING WINTERSLAG 0
2
CALCIO GENK
CALCIO GENK 0
2
FC RACING BOXBERG
FC RACING BOXBERG 0
2
K. WATERLOOS V.V.
K. WATERLOOS V.V. 0
2
K. OPITTER F.C.
K. OPITTER F.C. 0
2
K. KABOUTERS OPGLABBEEK 0
2
K. KABOUTERS OPGLABBEEK 0
2
FC MAASLAND NOORD OOST
FC MAASLAND NOORD OOST 0
2
K. BOKRIJK SPORT
K. BOKRIJK SPORT 0
2
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS 0
2
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS 0
2
K. UIKHOVEN V.C. 0
2
As-Niel United
As-Niel United 0
2
NEEROETEREN  FC
NEEROETEREN FC 0
2
K. BOORSEM SPORT
K. BOORSEM SPORT 0
2
K. LANKLAARSE V.V. 0
2
K.V.V. H.O. MOLENBEERSEL
K.V.V. H.O. MOLENBEERSEL 0
2
KVV. VLUG EN VRIJ STOKKEM
KVV. VLUG EN VRIJ STOKKEM 0
2
KVV. VLUG EN VRIJ STOKKEM
KVV. VLUG EN VRIJ STOKKEM 0
3
BOCA JUNIORS ZICHEM 9
4
BELSPA AJAX 8
5
FC BRITANIC VORST 7
5
DE VENNE AARSCHOT 7
7
HEZERHEIDE SCHAFFEN 6
7
SPORTING DIEST FC 6
9
NELLY BOYS RILLAAR 5
9
DST FC DIEST 5
11
LACHERS SCHERPENHEUVEL 3
12
RDP SCHAFFEN 1
13
KELBERG SCHAFFEN 0
34
SLW MAASEIK
SLW MAASEIK 0

  Reeks 2B (12/09/2020 - 02/05/2021)   niet meer actief
Club Punten
1
FC LANDEN
FC LANDEN 12
2
SPORT. NEVOK GRUITRODE 10
2
EENDR. LOUWEL
EENDR. LOUWEL 10
2
K. KABOUTERS OPGLABBEEK 10
2
K.F.C. SPARTA KOLMONT
K.F.C. SPARTA KOLMONT 10
2
K. BOORSEM SPORT
K. BOORSEM SPORT 10
7
As-Niel United
As-Niel United 9
7
K. ST. ELEN
K. ST. ELEN 9
9
K. H.I.H. HOEPERTINGEN
K. H.I.H. HOEPERTINGEN 8
10
V.V. HOESELT
V.V. HOESELT 6
10
K. VLIJTINGEN V.V.
K. VLIJTINGEN V.V. 6
12
EENDR. HENIS
EENDR. HENIS 5
13
K. VICT. V.V. 'S HERENELDEREN
K. VICT. V.V. 'S HERENELDEREN 4
14
Koninklijke Daring Huvo Jeuk
Koninklijke Daring Huvo Jeuk 1
14
R.D.K. GRAVELO
R.D.K. GRAVELO 1
16
K.F.C.M.D.HALEN
K.F.C.M.D.HALEN 0

Teamleden


Staff
 
Mauro
SIMONE
Trainer
 
Tom
SERTIC
Hulptrainer
 
Alfons
RAITHEL
Keeperstrainer
 
Thomas
CASIER
Medische ploeg
 
Kurt
Martens
Afgevaardigde
 
Marc
PAULUSSEN
Afgevaardigde
Spelers
 
Bart
VANHEES
 
Ben
TULLENEERS
 
Bjarni
VREVEN
 
Doriano
SIMONE
 
Fabrizio
Cammalleri
 
Geert
BAMMENS
 
Jeroen
BUNTINX
 
Jorrit
PAESEN
 
Kim
FAJARDO RODRIGUES ANDRADE
 
Marco
TAVORMINA
 
Martijn
BLOEMEN
 
Nick
MAASSEN
 
Nicky
CIARLO
 
Niels
TULLENEERS
 
Pieter-Jan
CEYSSENS
 
Rens
KAES
 
Robin
WECKX
 
Sandro
MUTO
 
Sinan
DERIN
 
Sotiri
GELOU
 
Steven
DRIJKONINGEN
 
Vittorio
MASTROIANNI

Statistieken


  Reeks B2 (01/08/2020 - 22/08/2020)   niet meer actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

  Reeks 2B (12/09/2020 - 02/05/2021)   niet meer actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

Onze sponsors